中華民國專利師公會

中文

Committee

 

Patent Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Yang Chieh Kai
Vice Chair Hsu , Wen-Ting, Jerry C. Y. Lin
Committee Members CHIHHSUN LEE, Chi-hua Li, Fiona C.C. Yin, Hsuan-Hung Kuo, HU, YUNG-NING, Hu,Shu-Tzu, Huang, Songming, Hui-Hsien Hsieh, K.Y. Peng, Lee, Hsing-Chou, Lin Chia-Ling, LU SHANG LIN, Peter Wu, Pin-Huei, Chen, Tommy Tsai, Tsou, En-Lun, Tzu-Lien Ou, WANG TA WET, WENG CHI DA, Wen-Tzu Liao, Yu Fu Chen, YU-CHIEH LIN, Zong Huei ,Tsai

 

Design Patent Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Keng-Yu Chi
Vice Chair Chao-Chia Lai, Stephen Cheng
Committee Members Akira Lin, Albert Wang, Chun-Liang Chen, Hsin Yun LIU, HUANG, CHIEN FU, James Su, Jeffrey Hsu, Jim Lu, LIN YIN-JU, LU SHANG LIN, Michael Sun, Ming Yeh Lin, Peggy Hung, Ping Che Chen, Richard Shang, Su Yen An, Tommy Tsai, Tsai, Mingchu, Tsung-Kai Lin, Wang, Chih Yen, WENG CHI DA, Woody Wang, YAFEN HONG, Yang Chieh Kai

 

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Jen-I Huang
Vice Chair CHEN SHR SHIUN, Jason Chuang
Committee Members Albert Wang, Chang Rong Lin, CHI-WEI FENG, Chung-Wei Kao, HSU CHINGYA, HU SHIN MING, Huang Shih Fang, Huang, Songming, IChi Wu, Jeff Lin, Jim Lu, KO, MING HSIEN, Liszt Lee, Peter Wu, Poyen Wang, Sheng-Yung Wang, Tzu Hsiang Chen, Wen-Hsiang,Tsai, You-Yu Lin, Yu Fu Chen, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH

 

Biotechnology Practice Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Yu-Wan Chen
Vice Chair LIN YIN-JU, Pei-Lun Teng
Committee Members Albert Wang, Chen Po Chen, Chen, Wei-Lun, Cheng-Wei, Chang, Chia Yu. Chen, CHI-WEI FENG, Chun Lin Lee, Deana Ting, Hsin-Yi Cheng, HU SHIN MING, Huai Li Lu, HUANG, SHU-MEI, Huang, Songming, Huang, Yu-Chieh, Hui-Hsien Hsieh, Jane hou, Jui Su, Mao-Tien Wang, Megan Yao, Renata, Richard Yang, Shin,Shu-Jen, Tsou, En-Lun, Tu Chen Mu, Wen-Hsiang,Tsai, Wen-Tzu Liao, WU, Yiju, Xin-Xuan YU, Ya-Ting Lin, Yow-Lun Su, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH

 

Business IP Management Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Eugene Chen
Vice Chair Huang, Songming, JING CHOU
Committee Members Albert Wang, BO-YU CHEN, CHANG YU NING, Chang, Ting-Wei, Chang,WenHui, Chen,Wei-Yun, Cheng-Wei, Chang, CHIHHSUN LEE, CHIN CHUNG-KUANG, CHOI HO U, Clark Yu, Daniel Y.C. Lee, Ho, Na-Ying, Hong, Yu-Shu, Hsuan-Hung Kuo, Hsuanyang Shih, HU SHIN MING, HU, YUNG-NING, Huai Li Lu, I-AN CHEN, IChi Wu, I-Ju Chen, Jackie Tang, Jacky Liao, Jane hou, Jefferson Chen, Jeffrey Hsu, Jerry Tsai, Keng-Yu Chi, LIN YIN-JU, Liu , Wan Yu, Lu-Lin Hong, May Sheng, Min Wen Huang, PEI-FANG WU, Peter Wu, Ping Che Chen, Richard Yang, Sara Chen, Sheng-Yung Wang, Toshiaki Tashiro, Tsou, En-Lun, Vicky Chung, Vincent J. Y. Chen, Wen-Hsiang,Tsai, YU-CHIEH LIN, Yu-Pin Liu, Zong Huei ,Tsai

 

Intellectual Property Court Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair K.Y. Peng
Vice Chair Hsiu-Ru Chien, Jeanne Wang
Committee Members Akira Lin, BO-YU CHEN, Brian Chen, Chang, Ting-Wei, Chen Cheng Ta, Chen,Wei-Yun, CHIHHSUN LEE, Chih-Ming Wang, CHI-WEI FENG, Chun Lin Lee, Clark Yu, Cliff Wong, Huai Li Lu, Huang Shih Fang, Huang, Songming, IChi Wu, Jane Chen, Larry Shih, Lee, Hsing-Chou, Li, Ping-Tao, LIN,YUNG-CHANG, Peter Wu, PING CHIN JUNG, Po-Ping Chiu, Reggie, Richard Yang, Sara Chen, Sheng-Yung Wang, Tsou, En-Lun, WANG TA WET, Wang, Chih Yen, YEN TING LIU, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH, Zong Huei ,Tsai

 

On-Job Training Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair YU, TSUNG-HSUEH
Vice Chair ErKang Shaw, Richard Yang
Committee Members Chang Rong Lin, Chia-Hui Tsai, Hsiu-Ru Chien, Hu Chia-Jung, Junyan Wu, LIN YIN-JU, Tzung-Hua Hsieh, Vincent J. Y. Chen

 

Trademark Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Chien-Chuan Lu
Vice Chair Hu,Shu-Tzu, Ruey-Sen Tsai
Committee Members Brian Chen, Hong, Yu-Shu, Hsin Yun LIU, Hsuan-Hung Kuo, HUANG, CHIEN FU, Joyce I. Ho, LIN,YUNG-CHANG, Ming Yeh Lin, Ming-Hsuan,Lin, Tsou, En-Lun, Tzu Hsiang Chen, Wang, Chih Yen, Woody Wang

 

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair LIU,CHUN-CHEN
Vice Chair Chen Cheng Ta, HU SHIN MING
Committee Members Albert Wang, Chen, Wei-Lun, Cheng-Hung Jen, CHIHHSUN LEE, Chin-Fen Su, Chun Lin Lee, Eugene Chen, HUANG, CHIEN FU, Huang, Songming, Hung, MAD, Jackie Tang, Jacky Liao, Jefferson Chen, Jerry Tsai, JING CHOU, Li, Ping-Tao, LIN SHIH LI, LU SHANG LIN, May Sheng, Sheng-Yung Wang, Sogo Lin, Su Hsiao Han, Su Yen An, Ted J.T. Su, Tsou, En-Lun, Vincent J. Y. Chen, Wen-Hsiang,Tsai, Ya-Ting Lin, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH, YU-CHIEH LIN

 

Right-Asserting Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Cassia Hsu
Vice Chair Jui Su, Ming-Hsuan,Lin
Committee Members CHEN SHR SHIUN, Cheng-Wei, Chang, Chin-te Mai, CHOI HO U, Chun Lin Lee, Clark Yu, Hu,Shu-Tzu, Min Wen Huang, Pei-Lun Teng, Shih-Fan Tung, Yang Chieh Kai, Yi-ting,Wang, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH, Zong Huei ,Tsai

 

Editorial Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Kyle Wu
Vice Chair Chinwei Liou, Tsai-Chi Chen
Committee Members Al Tung, Chang Rong Lin, Chia-Hui Tsai, Chin-te Mai, HSIAO,NAI-CHENG, I-Ju Chen, Jane Chen, JING CHOU, Junyan Wu, Lin-WanLing, Ting-Chang Ko, Tingyu Chang

 

International Affair Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Al Tung
Vice Chair Cherry C. L. Tu, Philip Tsai
Committee Members Alan Wang, Albert Wang, CHE-WEI CHANG, Chien-Chuan Lu, Daniel Y.C. Lee, Edmund M.H. Chi, ErKang Shaw, Fiona C.C. Yin, HSIAO,NAI-CHENG, Hsiu-Ru Chien, Hsuan-Hung Kuo, Hu Chia-Jung, Huang, Songming, I-Ju Chen, Ivy Chin, James Su, Jeanne Wang, Jeff, Meng-Hsi, Tsai, Joyce I. Ho, Jui Su, KO, MING HSIEN, Lee, Hsing-Chou, Peggy Wu, Richard Shang, Shu-Ching Wang, Ted J.T. Su, Toshiaki Tashiro, Tsai, Mingchu, Tsai-Chi Chen, Tzung-Hua Hsieh, Ya-Ting Lin, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH

 

Cross-Strait Affair Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Cliff Wong
Vice Chair Michael Sun, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH
Committee Members Alan Wang, Chang Rong Lin, Chen Cheng Ta, Chiuling Lin, CHI-WEI FENG, Eugene Chen, Hong, Yu-Shu, Hsiu-Ru Chien, HU SHIN MING, HUANG, CHIEN FU, HUANG, SHU-MEI, Huang, Songming, IChi Wu, Jacky Liao, Jane hou, Jeff Lin, Junyan Wu, Keng-Yu Chi, LIN EN JUNG, Lin-WanLing, Lu-Lin Hong, Peggy Hung, Pei-Lun Teng, Renata, Richard Shang

 

Japanese Affair Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Yi-Hsin Jou
Vice Chair Hung, MAD, Ming Yeh Lin
Committee Members , Akira Lin, CHAO-MING,CHEN, Charge Chuang, Chen, Wei-Lun, CHE-WEI CHANG, Chia Yu. Chen, CHIHHSUN LEE, HU SHIN MING, HU, YUNG-NING, Hung,Pang-Yen, Kyle Wu, Larry Shih, Li Tzu Chien, Lin Yu-Chun, LU SHANG LIN, Po-Ping Chiu, Reggie, Richard Shang, Richard Yang, Shin,Shu-Jen, Stephen Cheng, Toshiaki Tashiro, Tzu-Lien Ou, Vincent J. Y. Chen, WANG TA WET, Wen-Yueh Chung

 

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Michael Sun
Vice Chair Fred C.T. Yen, Peggy Wu
Committee Members Albert Wang, Chang,WenHui, CHEN SHR SHIUN, Cheng-Hung Jen, Chien-Chuan Lu, CHIHHSUN LEE, Chi-hua Li, CHI-WEI FENG, Chun Lin Lee, David, Deana Ting, Esmond YC.Lin, Hsiu-Ru Chien, Hsu , Wen-Ting, HSU CHINGYA, HU SHIN MING, HU, YUNG-NING, Huang, Songming, Huang, Yu-Chieh, IChi Wu, Jeff Lin, Jefferson Chen, Jui Su, KO, MING HSIEN, Lee, Hsing-Chou, Peggy Hung, Philip Tsai, Sara Chen, Sheng-Yung Wang, Shu-Ching Wang, Ted J.T. Su, Tu Chen Mu, Vincent J. Y. Chen, Wen-Hsiang,Tsai, YU, TSUNG-HSUEH, YU-CHIEH LIN

 

Patent Attorneys Entry Training Committee

 

2024/01/14 ~ 2025/01/13
Chair Tony C.H. Lin
Vice Chair Augustus C.P. Chin, Edmund M.H. Chi
Committee Members Ho, Na-Ying, Hsiu-Ru Chien, Hu Chia-Jung, HU SHIN MING, Hu,Shu-Tzu, Junyan Wu, Larry Hsu, Reggie, Tu Chen Mu

 

 

TOP